My Photo

Tip Jar

Change is good

Tip Jar


  • Google

Crap You Covet

Blog powered by Typepad

More Stuff

Loaded Web - Global Blog & Business Directory

« Ohio-ho, Ass Punchers! It's a $@#&!? News Break with Sailor-Talkin' Sue!! | Main | The Foxy News Channel: Rappin' Wif Mammy-mood I'm-a-damn-whoz-whatzit »

September 26, 2008


Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.


Dear Mr. Whupass:

You have a prestigious award at waiting for you. Please visit and check out the post "RUFKM refuses award, creates it's own"

Are You F---ing Kidding Me?


What? No clown full frontal? I am sooooo disappointed!


This is some scary shit. Glad I bought that assault rifle.

Whup-Ass Master

@ RYFKM: Thanks!

@ Preson: You REALLY wanna see clown bidniz?

@ Winksi: Do you have your clown hunting license? We'd hate to see you fined or jailed for poaching bozo.


The comments to this entry are closed.